Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

kisspng.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for kisspng.com below:

 

Add review

kisspng.com


 

 

kisspng.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: kisspng.com

Google Index:
View kisspng.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View kisspng.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View kisspng.com Bing Links
History:
View kisspng.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  kisspng.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  199,309
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  284,819
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  5,915
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,617.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

kisspng.com receives about 56,000 special visitors and 384,720 (6.87 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $1,146.25/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $459,556.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kisspng.com is ranked number 6,170 in the earth and 0.0112% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on kisspng.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kisspng.com
79.75%94.04%9.26
banner2.kisspng.com
18.61%2.81%1.2
png2.kisspng.com
5.52%1.76%2.5
png.kisspng.com
2.25%0.33%1.1
es.kisspng.com
1.67%0.67%3.1
banner.kisspng.com
1.41%0.19%1.1
icon2.kisspng.com
1.14%0.15%1.0
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  644
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

kisspng.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 14.9%13.4%1902
United States 13.5%10.5%5530
China 6.3%21.1%5480
Indonesia 4.1%3.8%1178
Iran 3.8%3.8%2179
Brazil 3.0%2.5%3601
Mexico 2.5%1.7%2475
Korea, Republic of 2.3%1.4%3343
Saudi Arabia 2.2%3.4%1337
Japan 2.2%0.7%14748
Pakistan 1.9%1.9%1536
United Kingdom 1.9%0.9%7088
Philippines 1.7%0.9%1170
Russian Federation 1.6%1.5%9616
Nigeria 1.5%1.1%1626
France 1.4%1.3%7554
Egypt 1.4%1.6%2031
Malaysia 1.4%0.8%1915
Germany 1.4%0.9%10796
Canada 1.4%0.9%5333
Thailand 1.3%1.3%2164
Turkey 1.3%1.2%3217
Italy 1.2%0.3%9143
South Africa 1.1%1.3%2238
Spain 1.0%0.6%7618
Australia 0.9%0.3%6713
Poland 0.8%0.7%6236
Argentina 0.8%0.6%3660
Sudan 0.8%0.8%1269
Azerbaijan 0.8%2.4%2380
Viet Nam 0.8%0.7%2518
Bangladesh 0.8%0.5%1624
Taiwan 0.6%1.5%5475
Myanmar 0.6%0.7%1063
Netherlands 0.5%0.1%9593
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.5%2492

kisspng.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
87
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
82
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on kisspng.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kisspng.com
79.75%94.04%9.26
banner2.kisspng.com
18.61%2.81%1.2
png2.kisspng.com
5.52%1.76%2.5
png.kisspng.com
2.25%0.33%1.1
es.kisspng.com
1.67%0.67%3.1
banner.kisspng.com
1.41%0.19%1.1
icon2.kisspng.com
1.14%0.15%1.0
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 40,396$463.34
China 81,176$250.83
India 51,552$82.48
Saudi Arabia 13,080$26.42
Canada 3,462$24.27
France 5,001$23.51
South Africa 5,001$22.06
United Kingdom 3,462$21.57
Indonesia 14,619$17.98
Brazil 9,618$17.02
Iran 14,619$16.96
Germany 3,462$16.72
Azerbaijan 9,233$14.87
Thailand 5,001$12.50
Korea, Republic of 5,386$12.50
Russian Federation 5,771$11.71
Nigeria 4,232$11.09
Taiwan 5,771$10.96
Malaysia 3,078$9.33
Australia 1,154$8.69
Japan 2,693$8.62
Pakistan 7,310$7.75
United Arab Emirates 1,924$7.21
Mexico 6,540$6.34
Philippines 3,462$5.61
Turkey 4,617$5.03
Egypt 6,156$4.99
Poland 2,693$4.87
Italy 1,154$4.03
Myanmar 2,693$3.90
Argentina 2,308$2.75
Bangladesh 1,924$2.58
Spain 2,308$2.56
Viet Nam 2,693$1.97
Netherlands 385$1.96
Sudan 3,078$1.26

www.kisspng.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2017-10-29
website Age:
9 months 28 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.namesilo.com...
Domain Name: kisspng.com
registers website ID: 2180481272_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.namesilo.com
register link: namesilo.com/
upgraded time: 2018-06-25T07:00:00Z
Creation time: 2017-10-28T07:00:00Z
register Registration expire time: 2018-10-28T07:00:00Z
register: NameSilo, LLC
register IANA ID: 1479
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.4805240066
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
registers company ID:
company Name: website Administrator
company Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
company road: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
company town: Phoenix
company State/Province: AZ
company Postal Code: 85016
company Country: US
company smartphone: +1.3478717726
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax:
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
registers administrator ID:
administrator Name: website Administrator
administrator Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
administrator road: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
administrator town: Phoenix
administrator State/Province: AZ
administrator Postal Code: 85016
administrator Country: US
administrator smartphone: +1.3478717726
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax:
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
registers technical ID:
technical Name: website Administrator
technical Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
technical road: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
technical town: Phoenix
technical State/Province: AZ
technical Postal Code: 85016
technical Country: US
technical smartphone: +1.3478717726
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax:
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
Name hosting: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name hosting: RICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-06-26T07:00:00Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE AND rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our WHOIS
base through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes. The
Data in our details base is provided for details purposes just, and to
help people in receiving details about or similar to a website name
registration record. We do not confirm its precision. By adding a details
query, you accept to abide by the following rules of use: You accept that you might
use this Data just for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you
use this Data to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of
massive unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
apply to us (or our pc systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly forbidded without our
prior written consent. We reserve the right to terminate your access to the
details base at our sole discretion, containing without limitation, for
excessive querying of the details base or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy. We reserve the right to minify these rules at any time.

websites - cheap, easily, and safe at NameSilo.com

namesilo.com

Register your website now at NameSilo.com - websites. Cheap, quick and Secure
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: KISSPNG.COM
registers website ID: 2180481272_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.namesilo.com
register link: namesilo.com
upgraded time: 2017-10-29T05:25:23Z
Creation time: 2017-10-29T05:25:23Z
registers Expiry time: 2018-10-29T05:25:23Z
register: NameSilo, LLC
register IANA ID: 1479
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.4805240066
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name hosting: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name hosting: RICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-06-26T07:38:51Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS rick.ns.cloudflare.com 3600 NS beth.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

 

kisspng.com review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$194.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,821.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$70,828.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
59,624
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,788,717
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
21,762,726

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 7,271$83.40
China 10,553$32.61
India 14,435$23.10
Indonesia 8,479$10.43
Canada 866$6.07
Saudi Arabia 2,747$5.55
Germany 1,004$4.85
United Kingdom 554$3.45
Iran 2,339$2.71
France 550$2.59
Pakistan 2,339$2.48
Azerbaijan 1,477$2.38
Taiwan 923$1.75
Australia 231$1.74
Poland 889$1.61
Brazil 577$1.02
United Arab Emirates 269$1.01
Thailand 300$0.75
Malaysia 246$0.75
Russian Federation 346$0.70
Italy 196$0.68
Mexico 589$0.57
Korea, Republic of 215$0.50
Spain 439$0.49
South Africa 100$0.44
Philippines 242$0.39
Argentina 323$0.38
Turkey 323$0.35
Netherlands 65$0.33
Japan 81$0.26
Egypt 308$0.25
Nigeria 85$0.22
Viet Nam 108$0.08
Myanmar 54$0.08
Bangladesh 38$0.05
Sudan 62$0.03

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?